foots oil

 

Foots oil is obtained from slack wax. This product is brown and it contains a high percentage of oil. Foots oil can be used as a lubricant in different industries such as plastic, cosmetics and one of the most important usage of this product is in candle making industry.

ثبت سفارش

9 + 15 =

WeCreativez WhatsApp Support
Our customer support team is here to answer your questions. Ask us something!
👋 Hi, how can I help?